Video Isolatiors

Close filters
 
from to
  •  
1 From 2
DisplayPort_Isolator
DisplayPort optical Extender DPFX-200
DisplayPort optical Extender DPFX-200 | Resolution: up to 4K(4096x2160) @ 60Hz | Data rate: 5.4Gbps (per lane) | Max. distance: 200m with fiber
HDMI optical isolator
HDMI Optical Isolator HDFX-300
HDMI Optical Isolator HDFX-300 | galvanical isolation of medical electric devices | Supports HMDI 2.0 | Transmission up to 200m | Operation via DDC 5V from HDMI source or via USB power cable | Compatible with CEC, EDID and HDCP 2.2
MED Video Isolator 1 Kanal HD-SDI
Video Isolator MED 1 Channel HD-SDI
Video Isolator MED 1 Channel HD-SDI Isolation amplifier ISOMED 1-Channel HD-SDI (High Definition all versions) / One Channel version for SDI-High Definition / Signal Isolation voltage: 4kV / Conformity: IEC 60601-1, Category "B",...
HDMI/DVI-D Kabel  1,5m
HDMI/DVI-D cable 1,5m
HDMI/DVI-D cable 1,5m
DVI Isolator MED 1 x Fiber Optic
DVI Isolator MED 1 x Fiber Optic
DVI Isolator MED 1 x Fiber Optic medical grade DVI Isolator • isolation via fiber optical waveguides • 1,65 GBit/s (Single-Link) max. bit rate • WUXGA (1920x1200) • 60Hz. Signal up to 1000 m single-mode fiber or 500m multi-mode fiber •...
DVI Isolator STD 4 x Fiber Optic
DVI Isolator STD 4 x Fiber Optic
DVI Isolator STD 4 x Fiber Optic Kit containing DVI Transmitter and Receiver Without Fibre Cable, Without HDCP RoHS CompliantFully compatible with DDWG DVI standard, Up to 5000 feet without data errors Safety: EN 60950 Bill of dellivery:...
MED Video Isolator 1 Kanal BNC
MED Video Isolator 1 channel BNC
MED Video Isolator 1 channel BNC • Isolation amplifier ISOMED 1-Channel BNC (Composite) • One channel version for Composite Video Signal • Isolation voltage: 4kV • Conformity: 93/42 EWG 3rd • Application class: B • Degree of protection:...
DVI Isolator STD 1 x Fiber Optic
DVI Isolator STD 1 x Fiber Optic
DVI Isolator STD 1 x Fiber Optic 1,65 GBit/s (Single-Link) max. bit rate, WUXGA (1920x1200, 60Hz. Signal up to 1000 m single-mode fiber or 500m multi-mode fiber, scope of supply: DVI transmitter module, DVI receiver module, incl. 2 x AC...
LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 50m
LWL Mini-Breakout 4xLC/LC 50/125µ 50m
LWL Mini-Breakout 4xLC/LC 50/125µ IV (ZN) H 4G 50/125µ, indoor cable, halogen-free, metal-free, compact fiber 900µ, LSZH jacket 5mm orange, Universal LSZH sheath, relieved by aramid. Length: 50m
LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 25m
LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 25m
LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 25m IV (ZN) H 4G 50/125µ, indoor cable, halogen-free, metal-free, compact fiber 900µ, LSZH jacket 5mm orange, Universal LSZH sheath, relieved by aramid. Length: 25m
LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 20m
LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 20m
LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 20m IV (ZN) H 4G 50/125µ, indoor cable, halogen-free, metal-free, compact fiber 900µ, LSZH jacket 5mm orange, Universal LSZH sheath, relieved by aramid. Length: 20m
LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 15m
LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 15m
LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 15m IV (ZN) H 4G 50/125µ, indoor cable, halogen-free, metal-free, compact fiber 900µ, LSZH jacket 5mm orange, Universal LSZH sheath, relieved by aramid. Length: 15m
1 From 2